Skaraborgsmästerskap Lång, Klassresultatlista

2011-05-08


D21 7110 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kristina HäggblomOK Klyftamo52:300:00
2Lotta TofténIstrums SK54:251:55
3Malin SörstrandOK Klyftamo57:355:05
4Elin ÅkessonGudhems IF61:218:51
5Veronica SjödinOK Klyftamo63:5911:29

H21 9920 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Anders PåhlmanIstrums SK59:040:00
2Lindell JonasStigsökarna63:234:19
3Adrian PauliIstrums SK63:494:45
4Thomas GustavssonGudhems IF64:065:02
5David JonssonOK Klyftamo64:515:47
6Lars JakobssonIF Hagen65:156:11
7Andreas LeijgårdGudhems IF70:5311:49
8Mårten SvenssonFalköpings AIK OK76:5417:50
9Anton PetterssonMariestads FK80:1821:14
10Rikard GustavssonGudhems IF81:5622:52
11Joakim GustavssonTibro OK87:3328:29
Albin EvertssonOK KlyftamoEj godk.

H21K 8300 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jens NyströmIF Hagen59:470:00
2Johan CelanderKristinehamns OK69:379:50
3Joacim GustafssonOK Klyftamo72:1412:27

H20 7810 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Johan LiTibro OKEj start

D18 5380 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Viktoria StrandbergFalköpings AIK OK48:230:00
2Ida KarlssonLidköpings VSK50:051:42
3Sara SpensTibro OK51:403:17
4Sofia AndrénTibro OK58:039:40
Elin OlssonTibro OKEj start

H18 6840 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Oskar KråklindTibro OK52:410:00
2Jesper LiderudLidköpings VSK71:4619:05

D16 4700 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OK29:470:00
2Elsa WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK43:4613:59
3Amanda BlennowFalköpings AIK OK45:0115:14
4Linnea HerngrenIF Hagen45:2415:37
5Amanda JohanssonKristinehamns OK49:0019:13
6Hanna LarssonHjobygdens OK50:4420:57
7Klara AndrénTibro OK51:2621:39
8Sofia LösethFalköpings AIK OK52:5123:04
9Ebba AndrénTibro OK55:1325:26
10Emma JohanssonKristinehamns OK56:4026:53

H16 5590 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Albin AxelssonMullsjö SOK37:370:00
2Filip SödervallIK Gandvik41:504:13
3Oskar JohanssonOK Klyftamo43:165:39
4Erik WidmarkIF Hagen46:579:20
5Richard LundstedtMullsjö SOK49:1611:39
6Marcus BengtssonMariestads FK56:4819:11
7Martin ScottMariestads FK81:0443:27
Carl AndersénIK GandvikEj start

D16K 3790 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Johanna AnderssonLidköpings VSK63:050:00

D14 3790 meter 13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Filippa AnderssonLidköpings VSK39:260:00
2Johanna HagströmFalköpings AIK OK39:330:07
3Sara HägnanderLidköpings VSK42:162:50
4Alice AxelssonMullsjö SOK43:504:24
5Lina LundbergIstrums SK44:555:29
6Linnéa BogrenIF Hagen45:245:58
7Hedvig ReisenIF Hagen48:349:08
8Ida Fantenberg-NiklassonMariestads FK49:079:41
9Malin JanssonHjobygdens OK49:3210:06
10Evelina PetersonFalköpings AIK OK53:1913:53
Matilda HerngrenIF HagenEj godk.
Ida HoltbringOK AmneEj start
Johanna StrandbergFalköpings AIK OKEj start

H14 3850 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Carl JungertMariestads FK35:190:00
2Filip KarlssonIF Hagen37:372:18
3Ola LösethFalköpings AIK OK46:3111:12
4Ola HoltbringOK Amne47:1111:52
Emil JanssonIF HagenEj godk.
Viktor OtterstenSOK TräffEj start
Simon WallensteinMariestads FKEj start

D14K 3010 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jessica AlmyrenFalköpings AIK OK48:190:00

H14K 3010 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Bjarke HammerMariestads FK101:080:00
Jonathan AnderssonMariestads FKEj start

D12 3010 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Emelie OtterstenSOK Träff32:460:00
2Ida OlssonIF Hagen33:210:35
3Julia MarkendahlOK Klyftamo41:018:15
4Emma FranzénLidköpings VSK49:2816:42
5Alma LiderudLidköpings VSK57:3324:47
Johanna PetersonFalköpings AIK OKEj start

H12 3010 meter 13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Olle HedmanIF Hagen20:530:00
2Carl HolmbergIF Hagen26:085:15
3Oscar StombergIF Hagen28:127:19
4Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen32:0411:11
5Emil LarssonTibro OK33:2212:29
6Teodor DanielssonIstrums SK34:2413:31
7Oscar RoosSOK Träff35:3114:38
8Joel AnderssonMariestads FK38:2617:33
9Filip JungertMariestads FK39:4418:51
10Hampus NyströmIF Hagen42:0121:08
11Svante LarssonHjobygdens OK42:0321:10
12Daniel BogrenIF Hagen42:2221:29
Eric NystrandOK KlyftamoEj godk.

D12K 2560 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Matilda RännareHjobygdens OK47:240:00
2Signe EkmarkHjobygdens OK49:242:00

H12K 2560 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Albin CupanOK Amne35:030:00

D10 2560 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Alma WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK19:200:00
2Ida RoosSOK Träff35:4316:23
3Kajsa Fantenberg NiklassonMariestads FK38:1218:52
4Malin StombergIF Hagen41:5622:36
5Irma SvenssonOK Klyftamo44:0824:48
6Erica BogrenIF Hagen45:5826:38
Alva SonessonFalköpings AIK OKEj godk.

H10 2560 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Johan HolmbergIF Hagen25:280:00
2Albin Falsen LindqvistOK Klyftamo30:565:28
3Anton KarlssonMariestads FK33:418:13
4Erik FriskIF Hagen40:2915:01
5Alfred AnderIstrums SK41:2215:54
Hampus AnderssonLidköpings VSKEj godk.
Per HedmanIF HagenEj godk.
Lukas AndrénTibro OKEj start

D35 6130 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jessica HolstOK Klyftamo55:310:00
Angelica BrandqvistTibro OKEj start

H35 8300 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Mathias HäggblomOK Klyftamo56:240:00
2Anders FranzénLidköpings VSK65:529:28
3Patrik FondinHerrljunga SK Skid o OL69:0512:41
4Stefan AnderssonIstrums SK71:5615:32
5Håkan SonessonFalköpings AIK OK74:0517:41
6Tomas BergstenIstrums SK80:1423:50
7Jonas HolstIstrums SK82:2926:05
8Daniel AlmyrenFalköpings AIK OK100:4244:18
Sammy TanhuaIstrums SKEj godk.
Magnus SundmarkIK GandvikEj start

D40 5380 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Maria BogrenIF Hagen41:580:00
2Marie OlssonTibro OK43:051:07
3Anna HöökOK Klyftamo46:284:30
4Karin AnderssonOK Klyftamo48:356:37
5Karin TorstenssonFalköpings AIK OK49:157:17
6Kristina Höök PatrikssonOK Klyftamo53:3311:35
7Anna-Karin RybergOK Klyftamo61:3819:40
8Anna StombergIF Hagen62:0520:07
9Cathrine HerngrenIF Hagen64:2122:23
Carina OlssonFalköpings AIK OKEj start

H40 7810 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Mats HedmanIF Hagen51:550:00
2Mats AhnheimTibro OK60:318:36
3Stefan KarlssonTidaholm SOK Sisu67:5516:00
4Mika TolonenOK Amne69:3117:36
5Thomas WesterlundHerrljunga SK Skid o OL78:1326:18
Stefan GustavssonTibro OKEj start

D45 4700 meter 15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Maria SkogsbergMariestads FK38:580:00
2Caroline HagströmFalköpings AIK OK39:090:11
3Ann-Kristin JanssonHjobygdens OK42:193:21
4Eva HägnanderLidköpings VSK42:323:34
5Maria WidmarkIF Hagen43:094:11
6Tina Karling-HellsvikIK Gandvik48:119:13
7Christina JonssonOK Klyftamo50:0711:09
8Ewa HolmbergIF Hagen51:1412:16
9Monica LaageFalköpings AIK OK52:1113:13
10Kerstin LarssonIF Hagen52:5013:52
11Ammi AnderssonMariestads FK54:2815:30
12Lena MarkendahlOK Klyftamo54:5816:00
13Lena ReisenIF Hagen63:3924:41
Lena BogrenIF HagenEj start
Catrin SternerIF HagenEj start

H45 6840 meter 24 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Thomas BogrenIF Hagen41:360:00
2Peter JarlIF Hagen44:473:11
3Bo HallbergFalköpings AIK OK45:293:53
4Jonas HagströmFalköpings AIK OK47:325:56
5Joachim FribergIstrums SK48:356:59
6Lasse KarlssonIstrums SK49:217:45
7Tony GustavsenIstrums SK49:227:46
8Håkan JohanssonMariestads FK54:5013:14
9Åke WijkmarkIF Hagen55:1813:42
10Sören AnderssonLidköpings VSK56:0314:27
11Johan OskarssonLaxå OK57:1515:39
12Tornie OtterstenK 3 IF58:2316:47
13Erik LösethFalköpings AIK OK59:3718:01
14Bertil JohanssonKristinehamns OK60:2018:44
15Klaes AxelssonMullsjö SOK62:3921:03
16Jan-Otto AnderssonLidköpings VSK68:2626:50
17Anders HerngrenIF Hagen68:4327:07
18Claes LarssonOK Klyftamo71:1029:34
19Mats AnderssonMariestads FK78:2836:52
20Ulf AnderssonMariestads FK86:1744:41
21Mikael PetersonFalköpings AIK OK90:4049:04
Anders JonssonOK KlyftamoEj start
Sören WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OKEj start
Jens LindströmTibro OKEj start

D50 4410 meter 11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Gun LundbergIstrums SK44:510:00
2Ann NyströmIF Hagen45:090:18
3Lotta LandénIstrums SK45:360:45
4Iréne BanckIF Hagen47:242:33
5Ingrid SchmiterlöwHjobygdens OK47:402:49
6Barbro TörnrothHjobygdens OK48:524:01
7Lisbeth CelanderKristinehamns OK57:5713:06
8Anna-Lena SvenssonLidköpings VSK74:2129:30
9Yvonne BengtssonMariestads FK83:0438:13
Jane JohanssonIstrums SKEj godk.
Maria SanderiLidköpings VSKEj start

H50 6130 meter 18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lars HolmbergIF Hagen39:480:00
2Torbjörn LöfvingTibro OK41:461:58
3Karl OlssonTibro OK42:382:50
4Håkan SanderiLidköpings VSK45:285:40
4Leif CelanderKristinehamns OK45:285:40
5Erik HellsvikIK Gandvik46:567:08
6Jan NylundMariestads FK47:077:19
7Stefan StombergIF Hagen47:187:30
8Michael KarlssonIF Hagen48:148:26
9Svante LindqvistOK Klyftamo51:1011:22
10Tore BengtssonMariestads FK52:4913:01
11Bengt LundbergIstrums SK53:0913:21
12Jan SahlIF Hagen59:4319:55
13Per-Anders FurusköldIK Gandvik61:3221:44
14Björn AnderssonFalköpings AIK OK68:4728:59
Jonas LundgrenTibro OKEj godk.
Lars OlssonIF HagenEj godk.
Svante AndrénTibro OKEj start

D55 4530 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Berit KlamfeltTibro OK42:460:00
2Inger SvenssonLidköpings VSK44:522:06
3Gunnel HultqvistIF Hagen47:254:39
4Elise JohanssonFalköpings AIK OK49:136:27
5Kerstin KarlssonTidaholm SOK Sisu51:438:57
6Inger JohanssonOK Klyftamo53:2610:40
7Marite ÅkerströmSOK Träff53:3310:47
8Evamarie LundahlIF Hagen54:1811:32
9Monica AbrahamssonGudhems IF55:3412:48
Pia SvenssonFalköpings AIK OKEj godk.
Inger WesterbergIF HagenEj start
Britt-Marie AnderssonOK AmneEj start

H55 5590 meter 17 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK34:450:00
2Roland SvenssonMariestads FK37:142:29
3Urban LarssonIF Hagen41:126:27
4Lars GrehnMullsjö SOK42:117:26
5Mats KarlssonLidköpings VSK42:407:55
6Kjell KaminskyIF Hagen44:229:37
7Ingvar AnderssonOK Amne45:1510:30
8Anders ErikssonIF Hagen45:4711:02
9Per-Erik CarlssonIF Hagen47:5413:09
10Owe TörnrothHjobygdens OK48:2913:44
11Lennart JakobsonTibro OK53:2418:39
12Hans TuvessonIF Hagen54:4119:56
13Sören KarlssonMullsjö SOK56:0921:24
14Bo AnderssonFalköpings AIK OK58:2123:36
Tommy RoosFalköpings AIK OKEj godk.
Tommy WesterbergTibro OKEj start
Tommy HoltbringOK AmneEj start

D60 3380 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ann-Marie HolmströmLidköpings VSK30:520:00
2Kristina LarssonOK Klyftamo34:293:37
3Kajsa TofténHjobygdens OK41:5811:06

H60 5380 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Hans-Gösta BernhardMariestads FK40:180:00
2Stig JohanssonFalköpings AIK OK42:292:11
3Vidar LöfvingTibro OK44:063:48
4Rolf EinarssonIF Hagen52:1511:57
5Bo KlamfeltTibro OK53:4213:24
6Göran JohanssonIK Gandvik61:5021:32
7Bernhard GrenaboHjobygdens OK71:1530:57
8Karl Evert SvenssonIF Hagen72:4332:25
Hans LarssonOK P4Ej start

D65 3380 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Bibbi AppelgrenMariestads FK40:200:00
2Anne-Marie TiveljungIK Gandvik44:234:03
3Margit RybergOK Klyftamo47:417:21
4Anita Linnéa NordbergOK Klyftamo48:027:42
5Ing-Marie WijkmarkIF Hagen80:0739:47

H65 4700 meter 17 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Roland NilssonFalköpings AIK OK39:140:00
2Karl BergstrandHjobygdens OK40:050:51
3Sven Erik SjöholmMullsjö SOK41:342:20
4Lars-Erik NilssonMariestads FK44:245:10
5Christer OttossonIF Hagen45:386:24
6Rolf GabrielssonFalköpings AIK OK46:427:28
7Åke NordbergOK Klyftamo46:477:33
8Sigvard OscarssonIstrums SK48:018:47
9Bengtåke AnderssonOK Amne51:0411:50
10Carl-Otto WijkmarkIF Hagen51:2012:06
11Lars WahlströmIstrums SK51:3212:18
12Åke KarlssonSOK Träff53:0013:46
13Knut Oskar HöökOK Klyftamo56:2417:10
14Kay SvenssonOK P457:3518:21
15Lennart KjellbergIstrums SK64:2325:09
Lars-Olof GustafssonOK KlyftamoEj godk.
Lars LjungbergTrollhättans SOKEj start

D70 3280 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ulla HöökOK Klyftamo38:330:00
2Anne-Catrine PerssonMariestads FK43:104:37
3Kerstin HagströmIK Gandvik45:286:55
4Margareta HolmbergIF Hagen58:1219:39
Birgit KarlssonMariestads FKEj godk.

H70 4530 meter 13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lars-Erik LarssonOK Amne41:180:00
2Bengt AnderssonTidaholm SOK Sisu42:321:14
3Ingemar HolmbergIF Hagen42:331:15
4Harry SundbergOK Klyftamo46:415:23
5Alvar AnderssonTibro OK47:075:49
6Sune HagströmIK Gandvik47:456:27
7Stig BengtssonOK Amne50:048:46
8Folke DahlénLidköpings VSK50:289:10
9Heikki RissanenMariestads FK51:049:46
10Bertil RybergOK Klyftamo62:1320:55
Gunnar BrystHjobygdens OKEj godk.
Karl-Inge KarlssonIstrums SKEj godk.
Harry BrandkvistTidaholm SOK SisuEj start

D75 3280 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Anna-Lisa AnderssonLidköpings VSK47:410:00
2Anita PehrssonIstrums SK55:207:39
3Ann-Marie PerssonIK Gandvik60:2512:44
4Ruth NyströmOK Amne62:5215:11
5Britta SahlIF Hagen64:3916:58

H75 3380 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kjell PerssonMariestads FK35:240:00
2Anders NilssonRyda SK36:331:09
3Stig SahlIF Hagen38:393:15
4Lars-Erik HöökIK Gandvik40:535:29
5Mats JohanssonLidköpings VSK41:125:48
6Folke HörstrandOK Klyftamo45:5810:34
7Göran MalmbergIK Gandvik46:4611:22
Sture PetterssonFalköpings AIK OKEj start

H80 3280 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Yngve MalmlöfFalköpings AIK OK41:150:00
2Evert TapperIF Hagen41:220:07
3Torsten BjörkerothOK P446:365:21
4Sven-Johan PerssonIK Gandvik54:4313:28

Insk 1690 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Erik RännareHjobygdens OKGodkänd
Isac TanhuaIstrums SKGodkänd
Johanna CarlssonKlubblösGodkänd
Klara CupanOK AmneGodkänd
Oskar FriskIF HagenGodkänd
Stina FredenIF HagenGodkänd
Thea TanhuaIstrums SKGodkänd

U1 2200 meter 15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Elsa SonessonFalköpings AIK OK19:120:00
2Kajsa CupanOK Amne20:371:25
3Joel NilssonMariestads FK22:143:02
4Tor RännareHjobygdens OK22:213:09
5Moa RännareHjobygdens OK22:243:12
6Frank SandgrenOK Klyftamo23:244:12
7Johan HedmanIF Hagen25:496:37
8Linnea EkmarkHjobygdens OK26:537:41
9Emeli SvenssonOK Klyftamo29:009:48
10Nåmi LemmingMariestads FK29:3110:19
11Johanna AlmyrenFalköpings AIK OK32:2013:08
12Malia LemmingMariestads FK33:2514:13
13Adeline Falsen LindqvistOK Klyftamo57:3038:18
14Albin LinderothOK Klyftamo102:3483:22
Holger PatrikssonOK KlyftamoEj start

U2 2560 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Hanife DragoshiIstrums SK37:030:00
2Gustav FredenIF Hagen40:533:50
3Hanna PåhlmanIstrums SK41:554:52
4Simon LarssonHjobygdens OK47:3610:33
5Sofia JanssonHjobygdens OK47:4310:40
6Anton CarlssonIF Hagen48:3711:34
7Kevin ScottMariestads FK60:5923:56

ÖM2 3410 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lars EkmarkHjobygdens OK29:380:00
2Hannes NilssonMariestads FK31:432:05
3Emmelie SvenssonHjobygdens OK49:4620:08
4Annika RännareHjobygdens OK49:5620:18

ÖM3 3010 meter 18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Pelle JärhedK3 IF21:040:00
2Gunnar LarssonSOK Träff25:114:07
3Mikael Persson-RiisKlubblös25:124:08
4Eva Persson-RiisIF Hagen33:2612:22
5Maja Persson-RiisIF Hagen33:3512:31
6Anders WalmanKlubblös34:0413:00
7Anette TanhuaIstrums SK34:5313:49
8Linn ErikssonGudhems IF37:2816:24
9Karina AnderssonMariestads FK38:1417:10
10Åsa JärhedSOK Träff38:3517:31
11Per PerssonKlubblös40:2919:25
12Lucy LouTibro OK42:3521:31
13Per-Olof JohanssonOK Klyftamo43:1522:11
14Åsa GrenaboHjobygdens OK50:0128:57
15Roland GustavssonHjobygdens OK57:3036:26
16Linus BarkIF Hagen59:0638:02
17Emma SpensTibro OK61:4640:42
18Björn SeebergFalköpings AIK OK81:0560:01

ÖM4 4670 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Helena SonessonFalköpings AIK OK47:100:00
2Camilla LiderudLidköpings VSK60:5513:45
3Annelie JohanssonFalköpings AIK OK61:5314:43
4Ann-Mari JohanssonOK Klyftamo65:5218:42
5Jonas AlmqvistFalköpings AIK OK67:1620:06

ÖM5 3530 meter 14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Marita LemmingMariestads FK33:440:00
2Britt-Marie PåhlmanIstrums SK36:032:19
3Johan OlssonOK Klyftamo39:385:54
4Lena FredénFalköpings AIK OK40:356:51
5Bo GustafssonKristinehamns OK41:548:10
6Victor BarkIF Hagen43:409:56
7Linus RoosSOK Träff44:3610:52
8Ann HilmerssonOK Klyftamo45:0511:21
9Magnus PatrikssonOK Klyftamo55:4121:57
10Lena RoosSOK Träff55:5922:15
11Ella JohanssonIF Hagen61:4928:05
12Olivia BorgIF Hagen62:1228:28
13Eva JohanssonLidköpings VSK90:1056:26
Lisbeth NilssonFalköpings AIK OKEj godk.

ÖM6 5830 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Michael HallgrenTibro OK58:470:00
2Lotta AndersdotterMariestads FK88:1029:23
3Elsa NilssonMariestads FK110:2751:40

ÖM7 3280 meter 13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Britt-Marie ErlandssonStigsökarna27:140:00
2Sune GustafssonTibro OK31:364:22
3Martina LöfvingTibro OK32:395:25
4Dennis RoosSOK Träff33:566:42
5Carl-Ch SchmiterlöwHjobygdens OK35:037:49
6Eva LarssonHjobygdens OK35:268:12
7Ann-Sofie LarssonLaxå OK38:3511:21
8Håkan LööfMariestads FK39:1211:58
9Lars LångOK Klyftamo41:3114:17
10Torbjörn HaginIK Gandvik45:2418:10
11Kurt StenbergIK Gandvik49:1622:02
12Annelie HedegårdFalköpings AIK OK49:4922:35
13Bengt ÅkerströmSOK Träff50:5523:41

ÖM8 4630 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jesper LarssonOK Amne32:020:00
2Andreas ÅkerströmSOK Träff34:302:28
3Örjan NilssonMariestads FK40:138:11
4Stefan LinderothIF Hagen41:089:06
5Harri ViinamäkiIF Hagen44:2712:25
6Lars MelanderLidköpings VSK49:2317:21
7Tommy KarlssonGudhems IF53:5121:49
8Malte BorgIF Hagen64:0432:02

ÖM9 6920 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Urban BarkIF Hagen52:300:00
2Per IvarssonIF Hagen52:500:20
3Urban LarssonOK Amne55:092:39
4Henrik LinderothIstrums SK59:487:18
5Erik GustafssonIK Albion62:3010:00
6Hans-Olof CarlssonKlubblös63:3211:02
7Anders HerrströmKlubblös64:0311:33
Petter NilssonMariestads FKEj godk.


Skapad 2011-05-08 12:49:28 med OLA version 5.0.0-RC12