Skaraborgsmästerskap Lång, Föreningsresultatlista

2011-05-08


Falköpings AIK OK
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
D101Alma Wilhelmsson19:200:00
D10Alva SonessonEj godk.
D12Johanna PetersonEj start
D142Johanna Hagström39:330:07
D1410Evelina Peterson53:1913:53
D14Johanna StrandbergEj start
H143Ola Löseth46:3111:12
D161Sara Hagström29:470:00
D162Elsa Wilhelmsson43:4613:59
D163Amanda Blennow45:0115:14
D168Sofia Löseth52:5123:04
D181Viktoria Strandberg48:230:00
H218Mårten Svensson76:5417:50
H355Håkan Sonesson74:0517:41
H358Daniel Almyren100:4244:18
D405Karin Torstensson49:157:17
D40Carina OlssonEj start
D452Caroline Hagström39:090:11
D459Monica Laage52:1113:13
H453Bo Hallberg45:293:53
H454Jonas Hagström47:325:56
H4513Erik Löseth59:3718:01
H4521Mikael Peterson90:4049:04
H45Sören WilhelmssonEj start
H5014Björn Andersson68:4728:59
D554Elise Johansson49:136:27
D55Pia SvenssonEj godk.
H5514Bo Andersson58:2123:36
H55Tommy RoosEj godk.
H602Stig Johansson42:292:11
H651Roland Nilsson39:140:00
H656Rolf Gabrielsson46:427:28
H75Sture PetterssonEj start
H801Yngve Malmlöf41:150:00
D14K1Jessica Almyren48:190:00
ÖM54Lena Fredén40:356:51
ÖM5Lisbeth NilssonEj godk.
ÖM41Helena Sonesson47:100:00
ÖM43Annelie Johansson61:5314:43
ÖM45Jonas Almqvist67:1620:06
ÖM712Annelie Hedegård49:4922:35
U11Elsa Sonesson19:120:00
U111Johanna Almyren32:2013:08
ÖM318Björn Seeberg81:0560:01

Gudhems IF
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
D214Elin Åkesson61:218:51
H214Thomas Gustavsson64:065:02
H217Andreas Leijgård70:5311:49
H2110Rikard Gustavsson81:5622:52
D559Monica Abrahamsson55:3412:48
ÖM38Linn Eriksson37:2816:24
ÖM87Tommy Karlsson53:5121:49

Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
H353Patrik Fondin69:0512:41
H405Thomas Westerlund78:1326:18

Hjobygdens OK
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
H1211Svante Larsson42:0321:10
D149Malin Jansson49:3210:06
D166Hanna Larsson50:4420:57
D453Ann-Kristin Jansson42:193:21
D505Ingrid Schmiterlöw47:402:49
D506Barbro Törnroth48:524:01
H5510Owe Törnroth48:2913:44
D603Kajsa Toftén41:5811:06
H607Bernhard Grenabo71:1530:57
H652Karl Bergstrand40:050:51
H70Gunnar BrystEj godk.
D12K1Matilda Rännare47:240:00
D12K2Signe Ekmark49:242:00
InskErik RännareGodkänd
U14Tor Rännare22:213:09
U15Moa Rännare22:243:12
U18Linnea Ekmark26:537:41
U24Simon Larsson47:3610:33
U25Sofia Jansson47:4310:40
ÖM21Lars Ekmark29:380:00
ÖM23Emmelie Svensson49:4620:08
ÖM24Annika Rännare49:5620:18
ÖM314Åsa Grenabo50:0128:57
ÖM315Roland Gustavsson57:3036:26
ÖM75Carl-Ch Schmiterlöw35:037:49
ÖM76Eva Larsson35:268:12

IF Hagen
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
D104Malin Stomberg41:5622:36
D106Erica Bogren45:5826:38
H101Johan Holmberg25:280:00
H104Erik Frisk40:2915:01
H10Per HedmanEj godk.
D122Ida Olsson33:210:35
H121Olle Hedman20:530:00
H122Carl Holmberg26:085:15
H123Oscar Stomberg28:127:19
H124Marcus Carlsson32:0411:11
H1210Hampus Nyström42:0121:08
H1212Daniel Bogren42:2221:29
D146Linnéa Bogren45:245:58
D147Hedvig Reisen48:349:08
D14Matilda HerngrenEj godk.
H142Filip Karlsson37:372:18
H14Emil JanssonEj godk.
D164Linnea Herngren45:2415:37
H164Erik Widmark46:579:20
H216Lars Jakobsson65:156:11
D401Maria Bogren41:580:00
D408Anna Stomberg62:0520:07
D409Cathrine Herngren64:2122:23
H401Mats Hedman51:550:00
D455Maria Widmark43:094:11
D458Ewa Holmberg51:1412:16
D4510Kerstin Larsson52:5013:52
D4513Lena Reisen63:3924:41
D45Lena BogrenEj start
D45Catrin SternerEj start
H451Thomas Bogren41:360:00
H452Peter Jarl44:473:11
H459Åke Wijkmark55:1813:42
H4517Anders Herngren68:4327:07
D502Ann Nyström45:090:18
D504Iréne Banck47:242:33
H501Lars Holmberg39:480:00
H507Stefan Stomberg47:187:30
H508Michael Karlsson48:148:26
H5012Jan Sahl59:4319:55
H50Lars OlssonEj godk.
D553Gunnel Hultqvist47:254:39
D558Evamarie Lundahl54:1811:32
D55Inger WesterbergEj start
H553Urban Larsson41:126:27
H556Kjell Kaminsky44:229:37
H558Anders Eriksson45:4711:02
H559Per-Erik Carlsson47:5413:09
H5512Hans Tuvesson54:4119:56
H604Rolf Einarsson52:1511:57
H608Karl Evert Svensson72:4332:25
D655Ing-Marie Wijkmark80:0739:47
H655Christer Ottosson45:386:24
H6510Carl-Otto Wijkmark51:2012:06
D704Margareta Holmberg58:1219:39
H703Ingemar Holmberg42:331:15
D755Britta Sahl64:3916:58
H753Stig Sahl38:393:15
H802Evert Tapper41:220:07
H21K1Jens Nyström59:470:00
InskOskar FriskGodkänd
InskStina FredenGodkänd
U17Johan Hedman25:496:37
ÖM84Stefan Linderoth41:089:06
ÖM85Harri Viinamäki44:2712:25
ÖM88Malte Borg64:0432:02
U22Gustav Freden40:533:50
U26Anton Carlsson48:3711:34
ÖM34Eva Persson-Riis33:2612:22
ÖM35Maja Persson-Riis33:3512:31
ÖM316Linus Bark59:0638:02
ÖM56Victor Bark43:409:56
ÖM511Ella Johansson61:4928:05
ÖM512Olivia Borg62:1228:28
ÖM91Urban Bark52:300:00
ÖM92Per Ivarsson52:500:20

IK Albion
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
ÖM95Erik Gustafsson62:3010:00

IK Gandvik
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
H162Filip Södervall41:504:13
H16Carl AndersénEj start
H35Magnus SundmarkEj start
D456Tina Karling-Hellsvik48:119:13
H505Erik Hellsvik46:567:08
H5013Per-Anders Furusköld61:3221:44
H606Göran Johansson61:5021:32
D652Anne-Marie Tiveljung44:234:03
D703Kerstin Hagström45:286:55
H706Sune Hagström47:456:27
D753Ann-Marie Persson60:2512:44
H754Lars-Erik Höök40:535:29
H757Göran Malmberg46:4611:22
H804Sven-Johan Persson54:4313:28
ÖM710Torbjörn Hagin45:2418:10
ÖM711Kurt Stenberg49:1622:02

Istrums SK
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
H105Alfred Ander41:2215:54
H126Teodor Danielsson34:2413:31
D145Lina Lundberg44:555:29
D212Lotta Toftén54:251:55
H211Anders Påhlman59:040:00
H213Adrian Pauli63:494:45
H354Stefan Andersson71:5615:32
H356Tomas Bergsten80:1423:50
H357Jonas Holst82:2926:05
H35Sammy TanhuaEj godk.
H455Joachim Friberg48:356:59
H456Lasse Karlsson49:217:45
H457Tony Gustavsen49:227:46
D501Gun Lundberg44:510:00
D503Lotta Landén45:360:45
D50Jane JohanssonEj godk.
H5011Bengt Lundberg53:0913:21
H658Sigvard Oscarsson48:018:47
H6511Lars Wahlström51:3212:18
H6515Lennart Kjellberg64:2325:09
H70Karl-Inge KarlssonEj godk.
D752Anita Pehrsson55:207:39
InskIsac TanhuaGodkänd
InskThea TanhuaGodkänd
U21Hanife Dragoshi37:030:00
U23Hanna Påhlman41:554:52
ÖM37Anette Tanhua34:5313:49
ÖM52Britt-Marie Påhlman36:032:19
ÖM94Henrik Linderoth59:487:18

K 3 IF
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
H4512Tornie Ottersten58:2316:47

K3 IF
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
ÖM31Pelle Järhed21:040:00

Klubblös
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
ÖM33Mikael Persson-Riis25:124:08
ÖM36Anders Walman34:0413:00
ÖM311Per Persson40:2919:25
ÖM96Hans-Olof Carlsson63:3211:02
ÖM97Anders Herrström64:0311:33
InskJohanna CarlssonGodkänd

Kristinehamns OK
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
D165Amanda Johansson49:0019:13
D1610Emma Johansson56:4026:53
H4514Bertil Johansson60:2018:44
D507Lisbeth Celander57:5713:06
H504Leif Celander45:285:40
ÖM55Bo Gustafsson41:548:10
H21K2Johan Celander69:379:50

Laxå OK
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
H4511Johan Oskarsson57:1515:39
ÖM77Ann-Sofie Larsson38:3511:21

Lidköpings VSK
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
H10Hampus AnderssonEj godk.
D124Emma Franzén49:2816:42
D125Alma Liderud57:3324:47
D141Filippa Andersson39:260:00
D143Sara Hägnander42:162:50
D182Ida Karlsson50:051:42
H182Jesper Liderud71:4619:05
H352Anders Franzén65:529:28
D454Eva Hägnander42:323:34
H4510Sören Andersson56:0314:27
H4516Jan-Otto Andersson68:2626:50
D508Anna-Lena Svensson74:2129:30
D50Maria SanderiEj start
H504Håkan Sanderi45:285:40
D552Inger Svensson44:522:06
H555Mats Karlsson42:407:55
D601Ann-Marie Holmström30:520:00
H708Folke Dahlén50:289:10
D751Anna-Lisa Andersson47:410:00
H755Mats Johansson41:125:48
D16K1Johanna Andersson63:050:00
ÖM86Lars Melander49:2317:21
ÖM42Camilla Liderud60:5513:45
ÖM513Eva Johansson90:1056:26

Mariestads FK
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
D103Kajsa Fantenberg Niklasson38:1218:52
H103Anton Karlsson33:418:13
H128Joel Andersson38:2617:33
H129Filip Jungert39:4418:51
D148Ida Fantenberg-Niklasson49:079:41
H141Carl Jungert35:190:00
H14Simon WallensteinEj start
H166Marcus Bengtsson56:4819:11
H167Martin Scott81:0443:27
H219Anton Pettersson80:1821:14
D451Maria Skogsberg38:580:00
D4511Ammi Andersson54:2815:30
H458Håkan Johansson54:5013:14
H4519Mats Andersson78:2836:52
H4520Ulf Andersson86:1744:41
D509Yvonne Bengtsson83:0438:13
H506Jan Nylund47:077:19
H5010Tore Bengtsson52:4913:01
H552Roland Svensson37:142:29
H601Hans-Gösta Bernhard40:180:00
D651Bibbi Appelgren40:200:00
H654Lars-Erik Nilsson44:245:10
D702Anne-Catrine Persson43:104:37
D70Birgit KarlssonEj godk.
H709Heikki Rissanen51:049:46
H751Kjell Persson35:240:00
H14K1Bjarke Hammer101:080:00
H14KJonathan AnderssonEj start
ÖM51Marita Lemming33:440:00
ÖM83Örjan Nilsson40:138:11
ÖM78Håkan Lööf39:1211:58
U13Joel Nilsson22:143:02
U110Nåmi Lemming29:3110:19
U112Malia Lemming33:2514:13
U27Kevin Scott60:5923:56
ÖM62Lotta Andersdotter88:1029:23
ÖM63Elsa Nilsson110:2751:40
ÖM22Hannes Nilsson31:432:05
ÖM9Petter NilssonEj godk.
ÖM39Karina Andersson38:1417:10

Mullsjö SOK
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
D144Alice Axelsson43:504:24
H161Albin Axelsson37:370:00
H165Richard Lundstedt49:1611:39
H4515Klaes Axelsson62:3921:03
H554Lars Grehn42:117:26
H5513Sören Karlsson56:0921:24
H653Sven Erik Sjöholm41:342:20

OK Amne
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
D14Ida HoltbringEj start
H144Ola Holtbring47:1111:52
H404Mika Tolonen69:3117:36
D55Britt-Marie AnderssonEj start
H557Ingvar Andersson45:1510:30
H55Tommy HoltbringEj start
H659Bengtåke Andersson51:0411:50
H701Lars-Erik Larsson41:180:00
H707Stig Bengtsson50:048:46
D754Ruth Nyström62:5215:11
H12K1Albin Cupan35:030:00
ÖM81Jesper Larsson32:020:00
ÖM93Urban Larsson55:092:39
InskKlara CupanGodkänd
U12Kajsa Cupan20:371:25

OK Klyftamo
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
D105Irma Svensson44:0824:48
H102Albin Falsen Lindqvist30:565:28
D123Julia Markendahl41:018:15
H12Eric NystrandEj godk.
H163Oskar Johansson43:165:39
D211Kristina Häggblom52:300:00
D213Malin Sörstrand57:355:05
D215Veronica Sjödin63:5911:29
H215David Jonsson64:515:47
H21Albin EvertssonEj godk.
D351Jessica Holst55:310:00
H351Mathias Häggblom56:240:00
D403Anna Höök46:284:30
D404Karin Andersson48:356:37
D406Kristina Höök Patriksson53:3311:35
D407Anna-Karin Ryberg61:3819:40
D457Christina Jonsson50:0711:09
D4512Lena Markendahl54:5816:00
H4518Claes Larsson71:1029:34
H45Anders JonssonEj start
H509Svante Lindqvist51:1011:22
D556Inger Johansson53:2610:40
D602Kristina Larsson34:293:37
D653Margit Ryberg47:417:21
D654Anita Linnéa Nordberg48:027:42
H657Åke Nordberg46:477:33
H6513Knut Oskar Höök56:2417:10
H65Lars-Olof GustafssonEj godk.
D701Ulla Höök38:330:00
H704Harry Sundberg46:415:23
H7010Bertil Ryberg62:1320:55
H756Folke Hörstrand45:5810:34
ÖM53Johan Olsson39:385:54
ÖM58Ann Hilmersson45:0511:21
ÖM59Magnus Patriksson55:4121:57
ÖM79Lars Lång41:3114:17
U16Frank Sandgren23:244:12
U19Emeli Svensson29:009:48
U113Adeline Falsen Lindqvist57:3038:18
U114Albin Linderoth102:3483:22
U1Holger PatrikssonEj start
ÖM313Per-Olof Johansson43:1522:11
ÖM44Ann-Mari Johansson65:5218:42
H21K3Joacim Gustafsson72:1412:27

OK P4
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
H60Hans LarssonEj start
H6514Kay Svensson57:3518:21
H803Torsten Björkeroth46:365:21

Ryda SK
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
H752Anders Nilsson36:331:09

SOK Träff
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
D102Ida Roos35:4316:23
D121Emelie Ottersten32:460:00
H127Oscar Roos35:3114:38
H14Viktor OtterstenEj start
D557Marite Åkerström53:3310:47
H6512Åke Karlsson53:0013:46
ÖM82Andreas Åkerström34:302:28
ÖM32Gunnar Larsson25:114:07
ÖM310Åsa Järhed38:3517:31
ÖM57Linus Roos44:3610:52
ÖM510Lena Roos55:5922:15
ÖM74Dennis Roos33:566:42
ÖM713Bengt Åkerström50:5523:41

Stigsökarna
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
H212Lindell Jonas63:234:19
ÖM71Britt-Marie Erlandsson27:140:00

Tibro OK
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
H10Lukas AndrénEj start
H125Emil Larsson33:2212:29
D167Klara Andrén51:2621:39
D169Ebba Andrén55:1325:26
D183Sara Spens51:403:17
D184Sofia Andrén58:039:40
D18Elin OlssonEj start
H181Oskar Kråklind52:410:00
H20Johan LiEj start
H2111Joakim Gustavsson87:3328:29
D35Angelica BrandqvistEj start
D402Marie Olsson43:051:07
H402Mats Ahnheim60:318:36
H40Stefan GustavssonEj start
H45Jens LindströmEj start
H502Torbjörn Löfving41:461:58
H503Karl Olsson42:382:50
H50Jonas LundgrenEj godk.
H50Svante AndrénEj start
D551Berit Klamfelt42:460:00
H5511Lennart Jakobson53:2418:39
H55Tommy WesterbergEj start
H603Vidar Löfving44:063:48
H605Bo Klamfelt53:4213:24
H705Alvar Andersson47:075:49
ÖM72Sune Gustafsson31:364:22
ÖM73Martina Löfving32:395:25
ÖM312Lucy Lou42:3521:31
ÖM317Emma Spens61:4640:42
ÖM61Michael Hallgren58:470:00

Tidaholm SOK Sisu
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
H403Stefan Karlsson67:5516:00
D555Kerstin Karlsson51:438:57
H702Bengt Andersson42:321:14
H70Harry BrandkvistEj start

Trollhättans SOK
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
H65Lars LjungbergEj start

Ulricehamns OK
KlassPlNamnTidTid+
H551Ulf Palmér34:450:00


Skapad 2011-05-08 12:50:27 med OLA version 5.0.0-RC12